Lan County

Hotels with Breakfast in Lan County

Choose your dates to see hotels in Lan County with breakfast options made for easy mornings.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Lan County Hotels with Breakfast

Explore top recommended hotels in Lan County with delicious breakfast included.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
46
Hotels in Lan County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
Good
612 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From SEK 284
Check availability
56
Hotels in Lan County
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
148 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From SEK 133
Check availability
23
Hotels in Lan County
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
115 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From SEK 152
Check availability
60
Hotels in Lan County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
21 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From SEK 109
Check availability
59
Hotels in Lan County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room, Restaurant
Outstanding
456 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From SEK 146
Check availability
50
Hotels in Lan County
Featured facilities: Parking
48 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From SEK 139
Check availability
See All Hotels With breakfast in Lan County

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Breakfast in Lan County?

Whether you are traveling to Lan County for business or fun, Dorsett Lanbao Hotel (from SEK 313) , Jingtu Hotel, Jixian (from SEK 157) and Marriott Hotel (from SEK 78) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Breakfast in Lan County?

For hotels with Breakfast in Lan County, the average price on weekdays is SEK 264, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is SEK 264.

What’s the best family hotels with Breakfast in Lan County?

Dorsett Lanbao Hotel (from SEK 313) is very suitable for family travel. Enjoy a trip together with your kids and other family members!

What's the best pet-friendly hotel with Breakfast in Lan County?

Dongxin Express Hotel, Jixian (from SEK 77) allows pets. But it's better to contact hotels ahead to confirm the situation since pet-friendly rooms are subject to availability. Hope to enjoy your good time with pets during the stay!

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Breakfast in Lan County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Lan County Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties6
Number of reviews2,111
Weekday Avg. PriceSEK 264
Weekend Avg. PriceSEK 264