Champasack District

Champasack District Hotels with Bars

Select your dates to discover hotels with bars in Champasack District for drinks, comfort, and a relaxing stay.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Bars in Champasack District

Discover top hotels in Champasack District with bars for unwinding at the end of the day.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Champasak
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Amazing
26 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From PHP 2,388
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Champasak
Featured facilities: Minibar, Restaurant
Amazing
74 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From PHP 3,318
Check availability
26
Hotels in Champasack District
Featured facilities: Cafe, Restaurant
Very Good
5 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From PHP 1,450
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Champasak
Featured facilities: Snack bar, Restaurant
Great
49 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From PHP 3,188
Check availability
53
Hotels in Champasak
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
12 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PHP 2,835
Check availability
See All Hotels With bar in Champasack District

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Bar in Champasack District?

Whether you are traveling to Champasack District for business or fun, The River Resort (from PHP 4,169) , The Riviera Champasak (from PHP 4,067) and Residence Bassac (from PHP 2,782) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Bar in Champasack District?

For hotels with Bar in Champasack District, the average price on weekdays is PHP 4,650, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PHP 4,687.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Bar in Champasack District?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Champasack District Hotels with bar Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews166
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 4,650
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 4,687